113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Offering a location a 10-minute ride from the Manta Scuba Diving, 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa Cabo San Lucas gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Mount Solmar is 4.1 km from the 3-bedroom villa, while the Lover's Beach is 4 km away. The 3-bathroom villa is a good starting point for Cabo San Lucas's sports attractions, including the Cabo San Lucas Country Club, which is a 15-minute ride away.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a fully furnished kitchen of this Cabo San Lucas property. Offering Mexican dishes, Restaurant El Sauce and La Palma is situated a short way from 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa.
- Local attractions
- Hacienda3347 km
- Los Cabos Tarzan Boats3388 km
- The Glass Factory2620 km
- Camino Viejo a San Jose2353 km
- Tio Sports2979 km
- Aqua World Cabo2599 km
- Las Varitas3184 km
- Airports
- Los Cabos44 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Is there Wi-Fi in 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
Yes, 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
How much will it cost to book 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
The minimal price of one night in 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa is $170. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
Visitors of 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Restaurant El Sauce and La Palma (a mere 1.3 km away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A full kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
Although 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Cabo San Lucas include Lover's Beach and Manta Scuba Diving Dive Shop, which are situated 4 and 4.3 km from 113 Big Town House For Family W Pool Villa respectively. Additionally, Mt. Solmar (4.1 km) is also recommended for a visit.